ALLIEVI | ||||||||||||||
Girone "A" - LEGNANO PRIMAVERILE | ||||||||||||||
6° GIORNATA - DOMENICA 1/3/15 | ||||||||||||||
MARNATE NIZZOLINA | UBOLDESE | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Madeddu | Regalati | |||||||||||||
MAZZO | ARCONATESE | 3 | 2 |
|
||||||||||
Di Maio, Lo Sicco (2) | Ballarati, Galeazzo | |||||||||||||
NERVIANO | CANEGRATE | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||
Farina, Maggioni, Tontaro | Gioeli | |||||||||||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | SOCCER BOYS | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
Caldera | ||||||||||||||
OSSONA | BOFFALORESE | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
TICINIA | VANZAGHELLESE | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
DA RECUPERARE : | ||||||||||||||
ARCONATESE | OSSONA | 0 | 1 | MARTEDì 24/2 ORE 19.30 | ||||||||||
El Jabri | Rudello | |||||||||||||
MARNATE | SOCCER BOYS | 1 | 2 | MERCOLEDì 25/2 ORE 15.00 | ||||||||||
El Jabri | Cannata, Savoldi | |||||||||||||
MARNATE | BOFFALORESE | N | D | MERCOLEDI 11/3 ORE 15.00 | ||||||||||
NERVIANO | ARCONATESE | N | D | MERCOLEDI 11/3 ORE 20.30 | ||||||||||
VANZAGHELLESE | UBOLDESE | N | D | MERCOLEDI 11/3 ORE 19.30 | ||||||||||
VANZAGHELLESE | OSL GARBAGNATE | N | D | MERCOLEDI 18/3 ORE 20.30 | ||||||||||
CANEGRATE | MARNATE | N | D | |||||||||||
SOCCER BOYS | MAZZO | N | D | |||||||||||
UBOLDESE | TICINIA | N | D | |||||||||||
CLASSIFICA FINALE | punti | G | V | N | P | fatti | subiti | MARCATORI OSL | ||||||
CANEGRATE | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | RAPISARDA | 2 | |||||
OSSONA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | CALDERA | 1 | |||||
MAZZO | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | ESPOSITO | 1 | |||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | MARIOTTI | 1 | |||||
BOFFALORESE | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
SOCCER BOYS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
UBOLDESE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
NERVIANO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
TICINIA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
MARNATE | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
VANZAGHELLESE | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
ARCONATESE | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||
7° GIORNATA - DOMENICA 8/3/15 | ||||||||||||||
ARCONATESE | SOCCER BOYS | |||||||||||||
BOFFALORESE | MAZZO | |||||||||||||
CANEGRATE | OSSONA | |||||||||||||
TICINIA | OSL GARBAGNATE | |||||||||||||
UBOLDESE | NERVIANO | |||||||||||||
VANZAGHELLESE | MARNATE |