ALLIEVI A | ||||||||||||||
Girone "B" - LEGNANO PRIMAVERILE | ||||||||||||||
1° GIORNATA - DOMENICA 31/1/16 | ||||||||||||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | SARONNO ROBUR | 0 | 5 |
|
||||||||||
Airaghi, De Mattia (3), Di Lio | ||||||||||||||
TICINIA | ARCONATESE | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Ravezzani | autorete | |||||||||||||
AURORA CMC | CANAZZA | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
Borroni, Fusi, Cislaghi, Paleari | ||||||||||||||
CONCORDIA | VANZAGHELLESE | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||
Bighiani, Ascente | ||||||||||||||
MAZZO | LAINATESE | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
Guerci | ||||||||||||||
OSSONA | SC CASTELLANZA | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
Cucchi (3), Caruso | Teta | |||||||||||||
MARCALLESE | ANTONIANA | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
Maranò (2), Desogus, Leuzzi | ||||||||||||||
RIPOSO : | PARABIAGO | |||||||||||||
CLASSIFICA | punti | G | V | N | P | fatti | subiti | MARCATORI OSL | ||||||
SARONNO ROBUR MARNATE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||
MARCALLESE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
AURORA CMC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
OSSONA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
VANZAGHELLESE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
MAZZO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
TICINIA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
ARCONATESE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
PARABIAGO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
LAINATESE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
CONCORDIA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
SC CASTELLANZA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
CANAZZA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
ANTONIANA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||
2° GIORNATA - DOMENICA 7/2/16 | ||||||||||||||
ANTONIANA | LAINATESE | Busto Arsizio, via Cà Bianca - Ore 10.00 | ||||||||||||
ARCONATESE | OSL GARBAGNATE | Villa Cortese via Pacinotti - Ore 10.00 | ||||||||||||
CANAZZA | TICINIA | Legnano, via Girardi 28 - ore 10.30 | ||||||||||||
PARABIAGO | MAZZO | Parabiago via Marconi - ore 10.00 | ||||||||||||
SARONNO ROBUR | OSSONA | Saronno, via Colombo, Parr. "Ronchi" - ore 10.00 | ||||||||||||
SC CASTELLANZA | MARCALLESE | Castellanza via Adua 2 - ore 10.30 | ||||||||||||
VANZAGHELLESE | AURORA CMC | Vanzaghello, via Delle Azalee - ore 10.00 | ||||||||||||
riposa | CONCORDIA |