JUNIORES REGIONALE B | ||||||||||||||
Girone "H" | ||||||||||||||
18° GIORNATA - SABATO 30/1/16 | ||||||||||||||
GARIBALDINA | SETTIMO MILANESE | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
Taverni, Stasulli (2) | Fanfani, Schirò, Garzia | |||||||||||||
CORBETTA | OSL GARBAGNATE | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
Celeste, Sangalli (2) | Donzelli, Gonzalez, Parri | |||||||||||||
LAINATESE | CG BRESSO | 1 | 2 |
|
||||||||||
Della Vedova | Isepetto, Parozzi | |||||||||||||
SEDRIANO | CORSICO | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||
Mina, Filippi, Villani | Antonelli (2) | |||||||||||||
VISCONTINI | MAGENTA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Casale | Alì | |||||||||||||
ROMANO BANCO | SAN LEONARDO | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
Sow (2), Metastasio, Minutillo | Codispoti | |||||||||||||
PASSIRANA | BRUZZANO | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||
Marangoni, Picone (2), Di Maio | ||||||||||||||
ORATORIANA VITTUONE | VIGEVANO | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||
Paolucci, Galeazzo | Corrado (3), Spano, Padovan | |||||||||||||
CLASSIFICA | punti | G | V | N | P | fatti | subiti | MARCATORI OSL | ||||||
BRUZZANO | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 12 | IACOLARE | 13 | |||||
ROMANO BANCO | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 44 | 31 | CAPPELLA | 9 | |||||
VIGEVANO | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 22 | BASILICO D. | 7 | |||||
C.G. BRESSO | 36 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 26 | PARRI | 4 | |||||
SEDRIANO | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 29 | TONTARO | 3 | |||||
MAGENTA | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 30 | AGGUGINI A. | 2 | |||||
SETTIMO MILANESE | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 17 | CALDERA | 2 | |||||
CORSICO | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 52 | 38 | DE DONA' | 2 | |||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 42 | MAGGI M. | 2 | |||||
VISCONTINI | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 31 | BIGNAMI | 1 | |||||
GARIBALDINA | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 27 | BORRELLI | 1 | |||||
ACC. SAN LEONARDO | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 48 | DI PALMA | 1 | |||||
CORBETTA | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 37 | DONZELLI | 1 | |||||
LAINATESE | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 54 | GONZALEZ | 1 | |||||
ORATORIANA VITTUONE | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 56 | MARTINI | 1 | |||||
PASSIRANA | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 58 | RE | 1 | |||||
51 | ||||||||||||||
19° GIORNATA - SABATO 6/2/16 | ||||||||||||||
ANDATA : | ||||||||||||||
BRUZZANO | CORBETTA | 2 | 1 | Milano, via Graf 4 campo "Zoppini" E.A. - ore 17.30 | ||||||||||
CG BRESSO | ORATORIANA VITTUONE | 3 | 0 | Bresso, via Grazia Deledda, Comunale E.A. - ore 17.00 | ||||||||||
CORSICO | LAINATESE | 7 | 1 | Milano, via Degli Ulivi 8 - Q.re Olmi - ore 14.30 | ||||||||||
MAGENTA | GARIBALDINA | 5 | 1 | Magenta, via Dello Stadio 25/27, Comunale - ore 14.30 | ||||||||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | VISCONTINI | 3 | 4 | Garbagnate, via Montenero - Comunale - ore 15.30 | ||||||||||
ACC. SAN LEONARDO | PASSIRANA | 1 | 4 | Milano, via Cilea 61, C.S. "Gaslini" - ore 15.00 | ||||||||||
SETTIMO MILANESE | SEDRIANO | 1 | 2 | Settimo M.se, via Stradascia 7, Com. "Battista Re" - ore 15.30 | ||||||||||
VIGEVANO | ROMANO BANCO | 1 | 0 | Vigevano, via Monte Grappa 24, Comunale "Dante Merlo" Ore 15.00 |