TERZA CATEGORIA LEGNANO | ||||||||||||||
Girone "A" | ||||||||||||||
26° GIORNATA - DOMENICA 22/3/15 - ore 14,30 | ||||||||||||||
ORATORIO LAINATE | SPERANZA PRIMULE | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
Colombo (2) | Muntoni | |||||||||||||
NERVIANO | AMOR SPORTIVA | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
Erboli, Ravaro | Rubino (2) |
|
||||||||||||
MATTEOTTI | S.ILARIO | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
Polito A., Aliberti A. | De Donno S. | |||||||||||||
PRO JUVENTUTE | SALUS | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||
Frasson (2), Colombo (3) | Bartelle | |||||||||||||
GIOSPORT | RESCALDA | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
Torretta | Terracciano (2), Laquale | |||||||||||||
OR. SAN FRANCESCO | DON BOSCO ARESE | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Bressi | Molina | |||||||||||||
RESCALDINESE | VICTOR | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Vavalà, Auricchio | ||||||||||||||
FUORI CLASSIFICA | ||||||||||||||
TERRAZZANO | OSL GARBAGNATE | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
Anzani D. (2), Anzani A. | Preatoni, Marcello, Nevoso | |||||||||||||
RECUPERI : | ||||||||||||||
PRO JUVENTUTE | ORATORIO LAINATE | 4 | 1 | GIOVEDI 19/3 ORE 20.30 | ||||||||||
TERRAZZANO | S.ILARIO | 1 | 1 | GIOVEDI 19/3 ORE 20.45 | ||||||||||
FUORI CLASSIFICA | ||||||||||||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | DON BOSCO | 4 | 0 | VENERDI 20/3 ORE 20.45 | ||||||||||
Pizzimenti, Ricciardi (2), Marcello | ||||||||||||||
CLASSIFICA | punti | G | V | N | P | fatti | subiti | MARCATORI OSL | ||||||
PRO JUVENTUTE | 60 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 75 | 27 | PIZZIMENTI | 21 | |||||
AMOR SPORTIVA | 57 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 81 | 23 | NEVOSO | 8 | |||||
NERVIANO | 53 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 58 | 26 | PREATONI | 6 | |||||
RESCALDINESE | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 70 | 24 | BARBERINI | 2 | |||||
S.ILARIO | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 50 | 42 | COLOMBO | 2 | |||||
TERRAZZANO | 37 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 58 | 52 | DONGIOVANNI | 2 | |||||
RESCALDA | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 51 | 41 | GUALTIERI | 2 | |||||
OR. SAN FRANCESCO | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 37 | 34 | MARCELLO | 2 | |||||
MATTEOTTI | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 46 | 47 | PADELLI | 2 | |||||
SPERANZA PRIMULE | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 38 | 47 | PARISI | 2 | |||||
GIOSPORT | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 39 | 63 | RICCIARDI | 2 | |||||
SALUS | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 48 | RUSSO | 2 | |||||
ORATORIO LAINATE | 16 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 43 | 89 | CAIMI | 1 | |||||
VICTOR | 8 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 54 | DE GIORGIO | 1 | |||||
DON BOSCO ARESE | 7 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 102 | LAZZARO | 1 | |||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 56 | 59 | |||||||
56 | ||||||||||||||
27° GIORNATA - DOMENICA 29/3/15 - ore 15,30 | ||||||||||||||
SALUS | RESCALDINESE | Gerenzano via Inglesina ore 15.00 | ||||||||||||
VICTOR | OR. SAN FRANCESCO | Rho via Bettinetti Oratorio | ||||||||||||
DON BOSCO ARESE | ORATORIO LAINATE | Arese Oratorio via C.A.Dalla Chiesa ore 15.30 | ||||||||||||
SPERANZA PRIMULE | MATTEOTTI | Garbagnate via Kennedy Le Querce | ||||||||||||
RESCALDA | PRO JUVENTUTE | Rescalda via Filiberto | ||||||||||||
AMOR SPORTIVA | TERRAZZANO | Saronno via Trento Cascina Ferrara | ||||||||||||
S.ILARIO | NERVIANO | Nerviano Villanova via Adamello Comunale ore 15.00 | ||||||||||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | GIOSPORT | Garbagnate via Vismara - ore 15.00 |