TERZA CATEGORIA LEGNANO | ||||||||||||||
Girone "A" | ||||||||||||||
8° GIORNATA - DOMENICA 26/10/14 - ore 14,30 | ||||||||||||||
RESCALDINESE | S.ILARIO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Auricchio | Gagliano | |||||||||||||
OR. SAN FRANCESCO | MATTEOTTI | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
Mazzitelli, D'Agostino | Alberti, Menini |
|
||||||||||||
AMOR SPORTIVA | SALUS | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
Marranzano, Scuderi, Boschetto, Basilico (2), Banfi, Piras | ||||||||||||||
PRO JUVENTUTE | SPERANZA PRIMULE | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||
Frasson, Lonetto, Carcuro, Colombo | Milana D. (2) | |||||||||||||
TERRAZZANO | VICTOR | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
Musci, Comin | Romanò, autorete | |||||||||||||
GIOSPORT | DON BOSCO | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Omarini (3), Frigo, Bianchito, Mezzanzanica | ||||||||||||||
NERVIANO | ORATORIO LAINATE | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
Pierazzi (2), Erboli, Mohamed (3), Cialotti | ||||||||||||||
FUORI CLASSIFICA | ||||||||||||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | RESCALDA | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
Parisi, Nevoso, Padelli | Battaglia, Crepaldi, Bianchi | |||||||||||||
CLASSIFICA | punti | G | V | N | P | fatti | subiti | MARCATORI OSL | ||||||
AMOR SPORTIVA | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 6 | PIZZIMENTI | 11 | |||||
PRO JUVENTUTE | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 9 | NEVOSO | 3 | |||||
RESCALDINESE | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | PADELLI | 2 | |||||
RESCALDA | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10 | PARISI | 2 | |||||
NERVIANO | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | RUSSO | 2 | |||||
TERRAZZANO | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 21 | BARBERINI | 1 | |||||
GIOSPORT | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 17 | |||||||
OR. SAN FRANCESCO | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 12 | |||||||
S.ILARIO | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | |||||||
SPERANZA PRIMULE | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 22 | |||||||
SALUS | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | |||||||
MATTEOTTI | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | |||||||
DON BOSCO ARESE | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 34 | |||||||
VICTOR | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | |||||||
ORATORIO LAINATE | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 30 | |||||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 12 | |||||||
21 | ||||||||||||||
9° GIORNATA - DOMENICA 2/11/14 - ore 14,30 | ||||||||||||||
SALUS | TERRAZZANO | Gerenzano via Inglesina ore 15.00 | ||||||||||||
MATTEOTTI | ORATORIO LAINATE | Rho via Diaz Oratorio | ||||||||||||
S.ILARIO | OR. SAN FRANCESCO | Nerviano Villanova via Adamello Comunale ore 15.00 | ||||||||||||
SPERANZA PRIMULE | RESCALDINESE | Garbagnate via Kennedy Le Querce | ||||||||||||
DON BOSCO ARESE | PRO JUVENTUTE | Arese Oratorio via C.A.Dalla Chiesa ore 15.30 | ||||||||||||
VICTOR | GIOSPORT | Rho via Bettinetti Oratorio | ||||||||||||
RESCALDA | AMOR SPORTIVA | Rescalda via Filiberto ore 15.30 | ||||||||||||
OSL GARBAGNATE | NERVIANO | Garbagnate via Vismara - ore 15.00 |